CG
Company name not yet added
Soft
1 signal, 2 drags
| Year | Reading | Stacked | CG | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Even | 1 signal, 1 drag | +20.2% | Rose |
| 2024 | Even | 1 signal, 1 drag | +28.0% | Rose |
| 2023 | Firm | 1 signal, 0 drags | +42.6% | Rose |
| 2022 | Firm | 1 signal, 0 drags | −43.8% | Fell |
| 2021 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +78.5% | Rose |
| 2020 | Even | 1 signal, 1 drag | +1.6% | Rose |
| 2019 | Even | 0 signals, 1 drag | +116.9% | Rose |
| 2018 | Weak | 0 signals, 1 drag | −27.3% | Fell |
| 2017 | Firm | 2 signals, 1 drag | +59.9% | Rose |
| 2016 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +8.9% | Rose |
| 2015 | Even | 0 signals, 2 drags | −34.8% | Fell |
| 2014 | Weak | 0 signals, 2 drags | −18.6% | Fell |
| 2013 | Even | 1 signal, 1 drag | +42.8% | Rose |
| 2012 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +24.6% | Rose |
Firm
1 signal, 0 drags
| Year | Reading | Stacked | CG | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Soft | 0 signals, 1 drag | +20.2% | Rose |
| 2024 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +28.0% | Rose |
| 2023 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +42.6% | Rose |
| 2022 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | −43.8% | Fell |
| 2021 | Even | 0 signals, 1 drag | +78.5% | Rose |
| 2020 | Soft | 0 signals, 1 drag | +1.6% | Rose |
| 2019 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +116.9% | Rose |
| 2018 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | −27.3% | Fell |
| 2017 | Firm | 1 signal, 0 drags | +59.9% | Rose |
| 2016 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +8.9% | Rose |
| 2015 | Weak | 0 signals, 1 drag | −34.8% | Fell |
| 2014 | Firm | 1 signal, 0 drags | −18.6% | Fell |
| 2013 | Even | 0 signals, 0 drags | +42.8% | Rose |
| 2012 | Strong | 2 signals, 0 drags | +24.6% | Rose |